Dealers

Advance Dairy Systems Adrian Heywood 3739 Murray Valley Hwy Cobram VIC 3644 (03) 5871 2433
Agmate Rural Services Travis McLean 33 Donaldson Street Corryong VIC 3707 02 6076 1150
Agri Dairies Chris Beveridge 6 Commerce Cres Victor Harbour SA 5211 (08) 8552 6900
Agri Dairies Jim Lavia Cnr Ralston & Pollard Cres Mt Gambier SA 5291 08 8725 3489
Dairy Maintenance & Installation Craig Stokes 158 Montague Rd Smithton TAS 7330 (03) 6452 2251
Dairy Tech Pty Ltd Greg Glasson Shop 3 Glengarry Farm & Hardware Glengarry VIC 3854 0427 924 648
Daviesway Dairy Systems Greg Lechte 187 Queen Street Warragul VIC 3820 (03) 5623 1834
Farm Automation Australia Simon White 48 Stephenson Road Huntley VIC 3551 1800 183 182
Farm Balance Michael Somerville Mountford Road Kerang VIC 3579 03 5452 0211
Foster Dairy Specialists Simon Beasley 165 Mackins Road Fish Creek VIC 3959 0427 512 875
Irrigation & Dairy Solutions Quate Lockett 25 Horton Street Forest TAS 7330 0458 838 331
JB Farm Fabrications James Barton 269 Hexham-Ballangeich Ellerslie VIC 3265 0439 353 464
Mark Hodges Mark PO Box 3063 North Nowra NSW 2541 0412 532 692
PKS  Fabrications Peter Stuckey 531 Rock Valley Road Rock Valley NSW 2480 (02) 6629 3330
Wright Refrigeration & Engineering Dan Wright 5 Tinamba-Seaton Road Tinamba VIC 3859 03 5145 1213
Rakaia Engineering Mark Jessep 70 Bowen Street Rakaia New Zealand NZ 774. 0011 64 3 3027 305
Rhys Evans P/L Andrew Curry 311-315 Murray Street Colac VIC 3250 (03) 5231 5855
Tekno Dairy Derek Acheson PO Box 679 Jimboomba QLD 4280 (07) 5546 9027
King Island Engineering Jerry Green 341 North Rd Currie King Island TAS 7256 0427 621 603
Southwest Dairy Services Damian Loomans PO Box 281 Warnambool VIC 3280 0455 737 337
Terang Co-Op Peter Clark 147 Peterborough Road Terang VIC 3264 (03) 5592 1555
Unifarm Malcolm Neill 13 Kelly Street South Bunbury WA 6230 0417 992 763
Valton Feed Solutions Tony Byron 38-40 Ziegler Parade Allensford VIC 3277 0458 425 485

Murray Goulburn

Cobram Ashley Berry 93 Broadway St Cobram 3644 (03) 5872 2955
Cohuna Gary Evans Western Road Cohuna 3568 (03) 5456 2802
Corryong Richard Spink Towong Road Corryong 3707 (02) 6076 1288
Dumbalk Michael Bentick Farmers Road Dumbalk 3956 (03) 5664 4202
Eskdale David Hodgkin Omeo Highway Eskdale 3701 (02) 6072 0303
Finley NSW Bill Endrizzi Tongs St Finley 2713 (03) 5883 1999
Foster Dean Fraser 12 Lower Franklin Rd Foster 3960 (03) 5682 2011
Heywood Kerri Neal 1777 Princes Hwy Heywood 3304 (03) 5527 1606
Kiewa Leigh Gadd 19 Kiewa East Rd Kiewa 3691 (02) 6027 3233
Koroit Commercial Road Koroit 3282 (03) 5565 8643
Korumburra Barry Shepheard 40 Princes Street Korumburra 3950 (03) 5655 1166
Leongatha Cameron Kindellan 1 Cusack Road Leongatha 3953 (03) 5662 3909
Maffra Ken Lascelles Foster St Maffra 3860 (03) 5147 1994
Numurkah Liam Gledhill 63-69 Melville St Numurkah 3636 (03) 5862 1166
Orbost Scott White 10 “B” Rd Orbost 3888 (03) 5154 1589
Rochester Gerry McCurry Cnr Fraser & Moore St Rochester 3561 (03) 5484 1005
Simpson Jeff Holmes Lavers Hill Rd Simpson 3266 (03) 5594 3307
Swan Hill Leisa Baker 113-117 Karinie St Swan Hill 3585 (03) 5032 1017
Wangaratta Adam McNamara 6-10 Parfitt Rd Wangaratta 3677 (03) 5721 9366
Wonthaggi Gary Morley 5 Murray St Wonthaggi 3995 (03) 5672 1677
Yarram Jason Hobson 39 Commercial Rd Yarram 3971 (03) 5182 5647